[K-Drama] Smile Donghae

Judul : 웃어라 동해야 / Useora Donghaeya / Smile, Dong Hae / 笑吧东海
Genre: Keluarga
Episodes: 100+
Tayang di : KBS1
Masa tayang: 4 Okt 2010-2011

waktu tayang: Senin – Jumat 20:25

Sinopsis

Dong Hae dibesarkan di Amerika setelah diadopsi oleh seorang ibu yg cantik tapi tidak menikah dan mentalnya kurang. Dia kembali ke Korea bersama ibunya karena wanita yg dia scintai, tapi akhirnya wanita itu mengkhianatinya. Dong Hae mulai mencari ayahnya, membantuk keluarga baru dan menemukan cinta yg baru juga dalam perjalanannya.

Pemeran

Ji Chang Wook as Dong Hae / Karl Laker
Do Ji Won as Anna Laker (Dong Hae’s mother)

Lee family

Im Chae Moo as Lee Kang Jae
Lee Bo Hee as Gye Sun Ok
Alex as Lee Tae Hoon
Oh Ji Eun as Lee Bong Yi
Kim Yoo Suk as Lee Pil Jae
?? as Lee Song Yi (Pil Jae’s daughter)

Kim family

Kang Suk Woo as Kim Joon
Jung Ae Ri as Hong Hye Sook
Lee Jang Woo as Kim Do Jin

Yoon family

Park Hae Mi as Byun Sool Nyeo
Park Jung Ah as Yoon Sae Wa
Lee Joo Yeon as Yoon Sae Young

Other people

Kim Sung Won as Jo Pil Yong (Anna’s birth father)
Jung Young Sook as Kim Mal Sun (Anna’s birth mother)

Tim Produksi

Produser: Moon Bo Hyun
Sutradara: Kim Myung Wook, Mo Wan Il (모완일)
Penulis Naskah: Moon Eun Ah

cre : Koreandrama

 

[ACTOR] Kim Bum

PROFILE:

Name: Kim Bum / 김상범 / Kim Sang Bum / 金范 / キム・ボム
Birthdate: 1989-07-07
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 181cm
Weight: 63kg
Blood type: B

Kim Bum’s Dramas and Movies

[VIDEO] Cinderella’s Sister a.k.a Cinderella’s Steps Sister

Video Parts Video Source
Cinderella’s Sister Episode 20 1, 2, 3, 4 Tudou
Cinderella’s Sister Episode 19 1, 2, 3, 4 Tudou
Cinderella’s Sister Episode 18 1, 2, 3, 4 Tudou
Cinderella’s Sister Episode 17 1, 2, 3, 4 Tudou
Cinderella’s Sister Episode 16 1, 2, 3, 4 Tudou
Cinderella’s Sister Episode 15 1, 2, 3, 4 Tudou
Cinderella’s Sister Episode 14 1, 2, 3, 4 Tudou
Cinderella’s Sister Episode 13 1, 2, 3, 4 Tudou
Cinderella’s Sister Episode 12 1, 2, 3, 4 Tudou
Cinderella’s Sister Episode 11 1, 2, 3, 4 Tudou
Cinderella’s Sister Episode 10 1, 2, 3, 4 Tudou
Cinderella’s Sister Episode 9 1, 2, 3, 4 Tudou
Cinderella’s Sister Episode 8 1, 2, 3, 4 Tudou
Cinderella’s Sister Episode 7 1, 2, 3, 4 Tudou
Cinderella’s Sister Episode 6 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Dailymotion
Cinderella’s Sister Episode 5 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Dailymotion
Cinderella’s Sister Episode 4 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Dailymotion
Cinderella’s Sister Episode 3 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Tudou
Cinderella’s Sister Episode 2 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Dailymotion
Cinderella’s Sister Episode 1 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Dailymotion

cr: http://www.mysoju.com

// //

[TRAILER] Personal Taste Part III

cr: lmhworldsubs@youtube

[TRAILER] Personal Taste Part II

cr: lmhworldsubs@youtube

[TRAILER] Personal Taste Part I

cr: lmhworldsubs@youtube

Still Marry Me [Drama]

cr: koreadrama.org

Title: 아직도 결혼하고 싶은 여자 / The Woman Who Still Wants To Marry
Chinese Title : 仍想结婚的女人
Also known as: Still, Marry Me / City Lovers
Genre: Romance
Episodes: 16
Broadcast network: MBC
Broadcast period: 2010-Jan-20 to 2010-Mar-11
Air time: Wednesday & Thursday 21:55

Synopsis

This drama depicts lives of three women who are closing one chapter of their life and entering the next. Lee Shin Young (Park Jin Hee), Jung Da Jung (Uhm Ji Won) and Kim Boo Ki (Wang Bit Na) are three women in their 30s whose romantic relationships have faltered due to their career ambitions, but find themselves given a chance to make a fresh start.

Cast

Park Jin Hee as Lee Shin Young
Uhm Ji Won as Jung Da Jung
Wang Bit Na as Kim Boo Ki
Kim Bum as Ha Min Jae
Choi Chul Ho as Na Ban Suk
Lee Pil Mo as Yoon Sang Woo
Park Ji Young as Choi Sang Mi

Other people

Kim Yong Hee as Choi Myung Suk
Ahn Hye Kyung as Jang Hye Jin
Park Hyo Joon as Hee Dong
Jun Se Hong as Jun Se Ri
Jung Won Joong as Director Buk
Chun Woo Hee as Shin Young’s junior
Baek Il Sub as Ban Suk’s father
Jung Soo Young as Sang Woo’s colleague
Jo Han Sun as Shin Young’s ex-fiancé
Min Ah Ryung as Ex-fiancé’s girlfriend
Im Chang Jung as Jerry Oh
Danny Ahn as Boo Ki’s ex-boyfriend
Park Chul Min as psychic
Kim Min Shik as Director Kim Min Shik (cameo, ep12)
Gook Ji Yun as Se Na (cameo, ep15)

Production Credits

Production Company: Kim Jong Hak Production
Chief Producer: Go Dong Sun
Producer: Park Chang Shik
Director: Kim Min Shik, Lee Sang Yeob
Screenwriter: Kim In Young

Notes

This is the sequel of The Woman Who Wants to Marry and female version of The Man Who Can’t Get Married which aired on KBS2.

%d blogger menyukai ini: